Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Chpts France Marche Nordique' du 2015-10-10
Distance : Open
Distance : Open
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DEGUELLE | DAVID | Olympique Cabries Calas | M1 | M | 01:12:22 | ||
2 | MAUGET | DOMINIQUE | Entente Des Mauges | M1 | M | 01:14:39 | ||
3 | PRIOL | MICHEL | M1 | M | 01:17:07 | |||
4 | ENGRAND | LAURENT | M1 | M | 01:17:46 | |||
5 | COLIN | ANDRE | Uf La Machine | M1 | M | 01:19:18 | ||
6 | LUCAS | YVES | Us Thouars | M2 | M | 01:19:28 | ||
7 | THIBAUD | FREDERIC | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | M | 01:20:54 | ||
8 | VARET | LAURENT | Ibm France Paris | M2 | M | 01:21:22 | ||
9 | JOUET | PASCAL | Ac Beauchamp | M2 | M | 01:21:56 | ||
10 | SORIN | THIERRY | Upac Chateau-gontier * | M2 | M | 01:22:00 | ||
12 | PERRODIN | LUCIEN | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M3 | M | 01:22:52 | ||
13 | PERRIER | CLAUDE | Us Oyonnax | M1 | M | 01:22:58 | ||
14 | HAGHEBAERT | PATRICK | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M3 | M | 01:23:08 | ||
15 | POIRIER | BERNARD | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M4 | M | 01:23:29 | ||
16 | LENEZET | THIERRY | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | M | 01:23:38 | ||
18 | GREGOIRE | JEAN-MARC | Racing Club Nantais * | M1 | M | 01:23:50 | ||
19 | MORISSEAU | ROLAND | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | M3 | M | 01:24:22 | ||
20 | VIROLLAUD | JEAN-PAUL | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | M1 | M | 01:24:26 | ||
22 | LORENTE | ALAIN | Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot | M3 | M | 01:25:34 | ||
23 | MICHEAU | JEAN | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M2 | M | 01:25:36 | ||
25 | HARDOUIN | FREDERIC | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | M1 | M | 01:27:42 | ||
27 | IBARROLA | ANTOINE | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | M2 | M | 01:27:46 | ||
30 | RIUS | JEAN-MARIE | Upac Chateau-gontier * | M3 | M | 01:27:52 | ||
33 | WEBER | NORBERT | Florange Oc* | M2 | M | 01:28:18 | ||
34 | HUGUET | PHILIPPE | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | M2 | M | 01:28:21 | ||
36 | GUEFFIER | BERNARD | Nordic Club Crechois | M3 | M | 01:29:35 | ||
38 | FLEUREAU | THIERRY | Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* | M1 | M | 01:29:44 | ||
42 | AUFFRET | ERIC | Haute Bretagne Athletisme * | M1 | M | 01:30:48 | ||
45 | CATROU | JEAN-PAUL | Haute Bretagne Athletisme * | M4 | M | 01:32:03 | ||
46 | MALBRANCHE | DIDIER | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | M2 | M | 01:32:10 | ||
49 | DHENIN | JEAN-ALBERT | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M3 | M | 01:33:33 | ||
53 | LELIRZIN | DIDIER | Ac Beauchamp | M2 | M | 01:38:38 | ||
58 | PACULA | BRUNO | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | M1 | M | 01:44:10 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |